1,250
Apartment for rent ReginaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Regina apartment for rent and available for 1,250. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
2151 B Park St #2151 B Regina SK S4N 2G8
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,250
- Reference No.: 4f769a50fe
- Building Type: apartment
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- Cressman Realty and Property Management Inc.
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 306.400.5151
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 2151 B Park St Regina SK S4N 2G8. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Regina SK is for rent for 1,250 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 3 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 3 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent apex nc den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent webster tx tub
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent denver co hardwood floor
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent arlington heights il bbq
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent deerfield il hardwood floor
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent asheville nc tub
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent pembroke pines fl microwave
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent evanston il washer/dryer
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent mt rainier md laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent new braunfels tx hardwood floor
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent woburn ma laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent roswell ga appliances











