820
Apartment for rent Oklahoma CityOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Oklahoma City apartment for rent and available for 820. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
4500 Cherry Hill Ln #6-150 Oklahoma City OK 73135
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 820
- Reference No.: 14688107
- Area: 850 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
4500 Cherry Hill Ln #6-150 Oklahoma City OK 73135
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment Oklahoma CityFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 4500 Cherry Hill Ln #6-150 Oklahoma City OK 73135. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Oklahoma City OK is for rent for 820 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent portland or laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent peachtree corners ga carpet
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent houston tx furnished
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent tyler tx backyard
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent shrewsbury ma carpet
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent rocklin ca laundry
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale bourne ma laundry
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent melissa tx bbq
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent plantation fl sauna
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent costa mesa ca carpet
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent bordentown nj pool
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent north richland hills tx balcony












