$1,304 /Month
Apartment for rent AustinOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Austin apartment for rent and available for $1,304 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
3401 W Parmer Ln, #215 Austin TX 78727
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Balcones District Park
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: $1,304 /Month
- Available: 2026-8-24
- Reference No.: LOC108-AUS-733: 2-Bedroom
- Area: 912 sqft
- Year Built: 1996
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Alarm System
- Balcony
- Built In Bookshelf
- Ceiling Fan
- Crown Molding
- Custom Cabinets
- Fireplace
- Garden Tub
- Gourmet Kitchen
- High Ceilings
- Microwave
- Oversized Closets
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Standup Shower
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- BBQ Grill
- Dog Park
- Fitness Center
- Outdoor Kitchen
- Picnic Area
- Playground
- Pool
- Storage
- Walkable
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Marketed by:
- APT Locator
- APT Locator
- (737) 325-8735
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 3401 W Parmer Ln, #215 Austin TX 78727. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Austin TX is for rent for $1,304 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent pasadena tx laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent plainfield il washer/dryer
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent mount prospect il playground
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent everett ma dishwasher
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent fort mill sc elevator
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent kingwood tx garden
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent los angeles ca furnished
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent regina sk appliances
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent mesa az playground
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent midwest city ok laundry
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent dallas tx elevator
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent arlington tx granite counter














