$1,271 /Month
Apartment for rent HoustonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Houston apartment for rent and available for $1,271 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
4800 Allendale Rd, #207 Houston TX 77017
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Pasadena
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: $1,271 /Month
- Available: 2026-7-28
- Reference No.: LOC100-HOU-1623: 2-Bedroom
- Area: 1,322 sqft
- Year Built: 2002
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Ceiling Fan
- Dishwasher
- Oversized Closets
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- BBQ Grill
- Coffee Bar
- Fitness Center
- Free WiFi Community Areas
- Picnic Area
- Playground
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Marketed by:
- Ty Counts
- Apartment World
- (281) 890-3888
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 4800 Allendale Rd, #207 Houston TX 77017. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Houston TX is for rent for $1,271 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 1 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 1 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent miami beach fl washer/dryer
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent kennesaw ga tennis court
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent brookline ma den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent rocklin ca washer/dryer
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent grand prairie tx laundry
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent decatur ga a/c
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent flowood ms internet
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent davie fl fireplace
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent san antonio tx fireplace
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent chicago il carpet
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent brooklyn ny dishwasher
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent norcross ga den












