1,916
Apartment for rent CharlotteOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Charlotte apartment for rent and available for 1,916. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
2300 N Davidson Street #206 Charlotte NC 28205
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,916
- Reference No.: 11268942
- Area: 1,018 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
2300 N Davidson Street #206 Charlotte NC 28205
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment CharlotteFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 2300 N Davidson Street #206 Charlotte NC 28205. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Charlotte NC is for rent for 1,916 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent pocatello id appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent palmetto bay fl pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent billings mt elevator
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent arlington tx microwave
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent chula vista ca air conditioning
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent aurora il hardwood floor
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent bradenton fl appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent skokie il garden
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent woodland hills ca garden
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent dedham ma carpet
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent kitchener on carpet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent weston fl balcony














