1,400
Apartment for rent AtlantaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Atlanta apartment for rent and available for 1,400. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
5401 Old National Hwy #1201 Atlanta GA 30349
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 3
- Price: 1,400
- Reference No.: 12101203
- Area: 1,085 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 5401 Old National Hwy #1201 Atlanta GA 30349. The home has 2 Bedroom and 3 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Atlanta GA is for rent for 1,400 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent los angeles ca shopping
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale westminster ma laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent costa mesa ca appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent knightdale nc carpet
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale rutland vt laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent regina sk appliances
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent dallas tx playground
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent pompano beach fl air conditioning
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent naperville il renovated
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent delray beach fl shopping
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent anaheim ca a/c
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on transit














