1,830
Apartment for rent ChicagoOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Chicago apartment for rent and available for 1,830. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
4659 S Drexel Blvd #619 Chicago IL 60653
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,830
- Reference No.: 6611125
- Area: 614 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 4659 S Drexel Blvd #619 Chicago IL 60653. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Chicago IL is for rent for 1,830 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale barrington ri hardwood floor
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent longmont co laundry
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent acton ma pool
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent carrboro nc carpet
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent farmers branch tx garden
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent charlotte nc tub
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent allen tx hardwood floor
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent cambridge ma microwave
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale middlebury ct hardwood floor
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent tustin ca balcony
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent burlington nc carpet
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent little elm tx washer/dryer














