3,180
Apartment for rent ChicagoOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Chicago apartment for rent and available for 3,180. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
900 S Clark St #1-1108 Chicago IL 60605
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 3,180
- Reference No.: 585723
- Area: 900 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 900 S Clark St #1-1108 Chicago IL 60605. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Chicago IL is for rent for 3,180 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent cedar park tx pool
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent washington washington furnished
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent margate fl laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent stone mountain ga dishwasher
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent west palm beach fl appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent fort lauderdale fl appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent pittsburgh pa a/c
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent pooler ga carpet
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent oak park il appliances
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent atlanta ga shopping
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent garner nc elevator
- Top 20 2 bedroom house for sale warwick ri shopping













