$1,200
Apartment for rent PhiladelphiaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Philadelphia apartment for rent and available for $1,200. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1321 Spruce Street Philadelphia PA 19107
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,200
- Reference No.: 12762107
- Area: 990 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
1321 Spruce Street Philadelphia PA 19107
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment PhiladelphiaFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1321 Spruce Street Philadelphia PA 19107. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Philadelphia PA is for rent for $1,200 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 3 bedroom house for rent las vegas nv tub
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent bethany ok appliances
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent charleston sc carpet
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent miami fl granite counter
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent avondale az a/c
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent fullerton ca den
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent tucson az fireplace
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent itasca il air conditioning
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent brookline ma dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent port richey fl parking
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent cerritos ca appliances
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent arlington tx den














